Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Minde Building Materials Co., Ltd.

Stop Valve, Valve, PPR manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PPR Normal Stop Valve for Building Materials, PPR Pipe - Copper PPR Composite Pipe, PPR Fittings End Cap and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PPR Stop Valve PPR Normal Stop Valve for Building Materials

PPR Normal Stop Valve for Building Materials

FOB Price: US $1.3732-21.5368 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $1.3732-21.5368/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MDJF001-009
  • Nominal Pressure: Pn25
  • Color: Green,Grey,White,etc
  • Specification: CE, SGS
  • HS Code: 8481804090
  • Material: PPR
  • Application: Water Industrial Usage, Household Usage
  • Trademark: Minde
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description
Stop valves
1. Specifications: ¢ 20-110mm
2. Descriptions: Of high quality and good appearance
NameCodeSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/
CTN
Normal Stop Valve MDJF00120163.510016.35
MDJF00225205.57214.80
MDJF00332221.56013.29
MDJF00440397.53212.72
MDJF00550448.02410.75
MDJF00663897.01210.76
MDJF007751026.51010.27
MDJF008901490.557.45
MDJF0091102559.037.68
PPR Normal Stop Valve for Building Materials

PPR Normal Stop Valve for Building Materials
PPR Normal Stop Valve for Building Materials
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Haiwa Shen
Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Haiwa Shen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now