Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Minde Building Materials Co., Ltd.

Pipe Fittings, Flange, PPR Pipe Fittings manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PPR White Fittings-Flange for Building Materials, PPR Pipe Fittings-Wall Mounting Fitting Group Type A, PPR Fittings Brass Accessories and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PPR Fittings With All Plastic PPR White Fittings-Flange for Building Materials

PPR White Fittings-Flange for Building Materials

FOB Price: US $0.7206-3.3639 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $0.7206-3.3639/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 430000ctns
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MDFL001-006
  • Type: Welding Flange
  • Connection: Welding
  • Trademark: Minde
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Standard: DIN
  • Material: PPR
  • Color: Green,White,Grey,etc
  • Specification: CE, SGS
  • HS Code: 39174000
Product Description
PPR Pipe Fittings
Features:
1) Material: PPR
2) Dimensions:
40
50
63
75
90
110
3) According to DIN: 8078 / 8077
4) Colors: White, gray, green, orange
Properties:
1) Healthy and non-toxic, bacteriologically neutral, conforming to drinking water
Standards
2) Resistant to high temperatures (110), good impact strength (over 5MPa)
3) Unique and unrivaled German connection technique, convenient and reliable
Installation, low construction expenses
4) Excellent heat-insulation property from minimum thermal conductivity
5) Lightweight, convenient to transport and handle, good for labor-saving
6) Smooth inner walls reduce pressure loss and increase flow speed
7) Sound insulation (reduced by 40% compared to galvanized steel pipes)
8) Light colors and excellent design ensure suitability for both exposed and hidden
Installation
9) Recyclable, environment-friendly, accords with GBM standards
10) Extremely long usage life for at least 50 years
Applications:
1) Cold and hot water supply systems for civil and industrial constructions, e. G.
In residential buildings, hospitals, hotels, school and office buildings, ship
Building
2) Drinking water systems and food industry pipe works
3) Central air conditioning system
4) Irrigating system for gardens and green houses
5) Public and sport facilities such as swimming pools and stadiums
6) For rainwater utilization systems
Name and Picture CodeSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/CTN
FlangeMDFL00140197.08015.76
MDFL00250244.56014.67
MDFL00363291.04011.64
MDFL00475356.04014.24
MDFL00590472.02612.27
MDFL006110501.02412.02
MDFL007160982.076.87
PPR White Fittings-Flange for Building Materials

PPR White Fittings-Flange for Building Materials
PPR White Fittings-Flange for Building Materials
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Haiwa Shen
Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Haiwa Shen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category