Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Minde Building Materials Co., Ltd.

Valve, Ball Valve, Water Valve manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PPR Brass Ball Valve Type a for Building Materials, PPR Fittings-Female Elbow with Adapter Type A, PPR Ball Valve with Brass Ball, Brass Valve, Valve, PP-R Ball Valve and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PPR Ball Valve PPR Brass Ball Valve Type a for Building Materials

PPR Brass Ball Valve Type a for Building Materials

FOB Price: US $1.167-49.183 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $1.167-49.183/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MDBV101-109
  • Connection Form: Welding
  • Application: Water Industrial Usage, Household Usage
  • Trademark: Minde
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Material: PPR
  • Nominal Pressure: Pn25
  • Color: Green,Grey,White,etc
  • Specification: CE, SGS
  • HS Code: 8481804090
Product Description
1,The PP-R raw material of Minde products is from HYOSUNG R200P,which the best PP-R material to ensure product performance,and ensure water is health,the customer drink water is security,enjoy their high quality life.
2,Minde strict inspection system assures high standard for product quality.
NameCodeSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/
CTN
Brass Ball Valve Type A MDBV10120110.512013.26
MDBV10225161.09014.49
MDBV10332261.05414.09
MDBV10440510.03618.36
MDBV10550796.12015.92
MDBV106631431.01014.31
MDBV10775


MDBV108904044.03
MDBV10911048422
PPR Brass Ball Valve Type a for Building Materials

PPR Brass Ball Valve Type a for Building Materials
PPR Brass Ball Valve Type a for Building Materials
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Haiwa Shen
Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Haiwa Shen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now