Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Minde Building Materials Co., Ltd.

PPR Fitting, Pipe Fitting, Fitting manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PPR Taller Pipe Clip for Building Materials, PPR Fittings-Female Elbow with Adapter Type A, PPR Ball Valve with Brass Ball, Brass Valve, Valve, PP-R Ball Valve and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PPR Fittings With All Plastic PPR Taller Pipe Clip for Building Materials

PPR Taller Pipe Clip for Building Materials

FOB Price: US $0.0309-0.0772 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $0.0309-0.0772/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 430000ctns
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MDGK101-106
  • Connection: Welding
  • Trademark: Minde
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Material: PP-R
  • Color: Green,Grey,White,etc
  • Specification: CE, SGS
  • HS Code: 39174000
Product Description
1. Specifications:
20-63mm
2. Produced by the standard of DIN 8077/8078
3. Of high quality and favorable price
NameCodeSizeg/PCPCS/CTNKg/
CTN
   Taller Pipe Clip MDGK101209.011009.90
MDGK1022511.0100011.00
MDGK1033212.580010.00
MDGK1044012.57008.75
MDGK1055018.04007.20
MDGK1066321.53307.10
PPR Taller Pipe Clip for Building Materials

PPR Taller Pipe Clip for Building Materials
PPR Taller Pipe Clip for Building Materials
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Haiwa Shen
Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Haiwa Shen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now